Sie sind hier:  >>> Stiftung  >>> Preisträger 

Preisträger

Jahr Name Ort Beruf
1913 Johann Hinrich Fehrs Itzehoe Schriftsteller
1914 Adolf Bartels Weimar Literaturhistoriker
1915/16 nicht vergeben
1917 Stine Andresen Wyk/Föhr Schriftstellerin
1918 Stine Andresen Wyk/Föhr Schriftstellerin
Hans Groß Heide Maler
1919 Stine Andresen Wyk/Föhr Schriftstellerin
Hans Groß Heide Maler
1920 Stine Andresen Wyk/Föhr Schriftstellerin
Hans Groß Heide Maler
1921 Charlotte Niese Altona Dichterin
1922-53 nicht vergeben
1954 Christian Jenssen Eutin Schriftsteller
1955 Christian Jennssen Eutin Schriftsteller
Friedrich Griese Lübeck Schriftsteller
1956 nicht vergeben
1957 Christian Jennssen Eutin Schriftsteller
Gertrud-Wiebke Schröder Kiel Bildhauerin
Walter Rössler Klausdorf Bildhauer
1958 Christian Jennssen Eutin Schriftsteller
Gertrud-Wiebke Schröder Kiel Bildhauerin
Martin Luserke Meldorf Schriftsteller
Hans Holtorf BockholmwikKunstmaler
Kurt Matthies Pinneberg Schriftsteller
1959-62 nicht vergeben
1963 Kurt Matthies Pinnerberg Schriftsteller
1964 Joachim Schweppe Hamburg Komponist
1966 Ernst O. Schlöpke Travemünde Schriftsteller
1967 nicht vergeben
1968 Gertrud Wiebke Schröder Kiel Bildhauerin
Professor Albert Aereboe Lübeck Kunstmaler
1969 Waldemar Augustiny Worpswede Schriftsteller
Hans Holtorf Bockholmwik Kunstmaler
1970 Albert Mähl Hamburg Schriftsteller
Rudolf Klein Rendsburg Kunstmaler
1971 Gerhard Bettermann Karby Maler
Oskar Matthies Kiel Schriftsteller
Kurt Matthies Pinneberg Schriftsteller
Hans Plutta Niebüll Kunstmaler
1972 Gudrun Münster Uetersen Schriftstellerin
Hans-Günther Schnoor Kappeln Komponist
1973 Gertrud-Wiebke Schröder Kiel Bildhauerin
Hans-Adolf Pierre Schumann Itzehoe Bildhauer
Bernd Fleischhacker Lübeck Komponist
1974 dr. Ulla Leippe Flensburg Schriftstellerin
Frauke Mißfeld-Bünz Schleswig Kunstmalerin
1975 Prof. W. Petersen Elmshorn Kunstmaler
Fritz Kudnig Heide Schriftsteller
Otto Wulk Haffkrug Kunstmaler
1976 Fritz During Raisdorf Bildhauer
Hans Holtorf Bockholmwik Maler und Schauspieler
Dagmar Schulze-Ross Kiel Malerin
1977 Michael Augustin Kiel Dichter
1978 Fritz Kudnig Heide Schriftsteller
Peter Steinbach Kiel Hörspielautor und Lyriker
1979 Annemarie Zornack Kiel Schriftstellerin
Literarische Werkstatt Kiel (Schriftsteller Augustin, Gallert, Ernst, Bremer, Natorp)
1980 Jochen Missfeldt Stadum Dichter
1981 nicht vergeben
1982 Gerrit Bekker Rendsburg Maler und Schriftsteller
Friedrich Wilhelm Bremer Kiel Schriftsteller
1983 Manfred Schlüter Hillgroven Maler und Illustrator
1984/85 nicht vergeben
1986 Olaf Plotz Kellinghusen Fotograf
1987 Doris Runge Cosmar Lyrikerin
1988 Wolfram Eicke Lübeck Schriftsteller
1989 nicht vergeben
1990 Ilse Behl Kiel Jugendbuchautorin
1991 Tadeusz Galia Kiel Schauspieler und Regisseur
1992 Axel Marquardt Wewelsfleth Schriftsteller
1993 Dirk von Petersdorff Kronshagen Lyriker
1994 Heiner Egge Sarzbüttel Schriftsteller
1995 nicht vergeben
1996 Reinhard Scheuble Witzwort Buchdrucker
1997 Dirk Lornsen Keitum/Sylt Jugendbuchautor
1998 Katharina Höcker Hamburg Schriftstellerin
1999 nicht vergeben
2000 Nikola Anne Mehlhorn Kronprinzenkoog Schriftstellerin
2001 Dr. Henning Ahrens Kiel Schriftsteller
2002 Feridun Zaimoglu Kiel Schriftsteller
2003 nicht vergeben
2004 Karen Duve Brunsbüttel Schriftstellerin
2006 Mareike Krügel Kiel Schriftstellerin
2008 Ulf Erdmann Ziegler Frankfurt/Main Schriftsteller
2009 nicht vergeben
2010 nicht vergeben
2011 Nis-Momme Stockmann - Frankfurt/Main - Dramatiker
2013 Klaus Böldl - Kiel - Autor
2015 Christopher Ecker - Kiel - Autor